ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123235
nr 1612 3235
Ivar Hjertqvist
(1907-1983), Sverige
Ivar Hjertqvist (1907-1983), flottare. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
OIL PAINTING, Ivar Hjertqvist (1907-1983), flottare. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
Ivar Hjertqvist, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1983.
Monday April 15 2024
at 18:13:50
Ivar Hjertqvist
Read more about Ivar Hjertqvist